Loading view.
Main School (Away)
Events at this venue
CANCELLED – Cricket: Langley School V 1st XI Girls
Main School (Away)1st XI Girls - Cancelled
Cricket: Brookes Cambridge V U11D Mixed, U11E Mixed
Main School (Away)U11E Mixed - Cancelled
Cricket: Wymondham College V 1st XI Boys, 1st XI Girls
Main School (Away)Cricket: Culford School V Fairstead House Mixed-U9A
Main School (Away)Cricket: King’s College School V U11A Boys
Main School (Away)Golf: Oundle School V 1st
Main School (Away)Tennis: Kimbolton School V Girls-U13A
Main School (Away)Cricket: Gosfield School V Fairstead House Mixed-U9A
Main School (Away)Cricket: Langley Preparatory School V Fairstead House-U11A
Main School (Away)Cricket: King’s Ely V Fairstead House-U11A
Main School (Away)Cricket: Kimbolton School V U14B Girls
Main School (Away)Cricket: Oundle School V U14A Boys, U14A Girls, U15A Boys, U15A Girls
Main School (Away)Cricket: St John’s College School V U11B Girls, U11C Girls, U13A Boys, U13B Boys, U13C Boys
Main School (Away)U11C Girls - Cancelled
Cricket: Old Buckenham Hall School V Fairstead House-U11A
Main School (Away)Cricket: Old Buckenham Hall School V U11A Boys
Main School (Away)Cricket: South Lee School V Fairstead House-U11A
Main School (Away)Cricket: South Lee School V Fairstead House -U11B
Main School (Away)Football: Bedford School V Boys-U14A
Main School (Away)Football: Langley Preparatory School V Fairstead Hosue-U9
Main School (Away)Football: Kimbolton School V Girls-U11A
Main School (Away)Football: Bedford Modern School V Boys-U11B, Boys-U11C, Boys-U11D
Main School (Away)Football: Bedford Modern School V Boys-U11A, Fairstead House-U11
Main School (Away)CANCELLED – Basketball: Finborough School V Boys-U18A
Main School (Away)Boys-U18A - Cancelled
Football: Finborough School V Boys-U14A, Boys-U14B
Main School (Away)Football: Oundle School Girls-U18B V 1st XI Girls
Main School (Away)Football: Haileybury V Boys-U14A, Boys-U14B, Boys-U14C, Boys-U15A, Boys-U15B
Main School (Away)Football: Culford School V Boys-U13A
Main School (Away)Netball: Thetford Grammar School V Fairstead House-U11A
Main School (Away)Football: Finborough School V Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B
Main School (Away)Football: Oundle School V Boys-U16A, Boys-U16B
Main School (Away)Football: Old Buckenham Hall School V Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B
Main School (Away)Rugby Sevens: Gresham’s School V Boys-U16A
Main School (Away)Hockey: Gresham’s School V 1st XI
Main School (Away)Football: Wymondham College V Boys-U14A, Boys-U14B, Boys-U15A
Main School (Away)Boys-U14B - Cancelled
Football: Finborough School V Boys-U15A, Boys-U15B
Main School (Away)Hockey: Saffron Walden County High School V 1st XI
Main School (Away)Football: Gresham’s School V 1st XI Girls
Main School (Away)Rugby Sevens: New Hall School V Boys-U18A
Main School (Away)Netball: Wellingborough School V 3rd Team
Main School (Away)Netball: Wellingborough School V 1st Team, 2nd Team, 3rd Team
Main School (Away)Football: Dame Bradbury’s School V Boys-U11B, Boys-U11D
Main School (Away)Football: Dame Bradbury’s School V Boys-U11A, Boys-U11C
Main School (Away)Basketball: Royal Hospital School V Boys-U18A
Main School (Away)Netball: Old Buckenham Hall School V Fairstead House-U11A
Main School (Away)Football: Oakham School V 1st XI Girls
Main School (Away)Netball: King’s Ely V Fairstead House U11B, Fairstead House U11C
Main School (Away)Football: Finborough School V Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B
Main School (Away)Football: Oundle School V 3rd XI
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: South Lee School V Fairstead House-U8A, Fairstead House-U9A
Main School (Away)Netball: Brookes Cambridge V Fairstead Hosue-U11A
Main School (Away)Hockey Sevens: Old Buckenham Hall School V Fairstead House -U11A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Wellingborough School V 1st XV, U14A, U16A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: St Faith’s School V Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B, Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B
Main School (Away)Hockey Sevens: Oundle School V Girls-U13A, Girls-U13C
Main School (Away)Hockey: Finborough School V Girls-U15A
Main School (Away)Hockey: Culford School V Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B
Main School (Away)Badminton: Gresham’s School V Boys-U18A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Langley School V 1st XV, U16A
Main School (Away)Football: South Lee School V Fairstead Hosue-U9, Fairstead House U9 (Green)
Main School (Away)Netball: Bedford Girls’ School V Girls-U15A
Main School (Away)Football: Comberton Village College V Boys-U12A
Main School (Away)Badminton: Kesteven and Grantham Girls’ School V Girls-U16A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Wymondham College V 1st XV
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Gresham’s School V U15A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Saffron Walden County High School V 1st XV
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Culford School V Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B, Boys-U11A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Bedford Preparatory School V Boys-U12A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: Culford School V Boys-U11A
Main School (Away)Rugby Union: RGS, Colchester V 1st XV, Boys-U12A, U15A
Main School (Away)U15A - Cancelled